Sweet Pill
Sweet Pill

Sweet Pill — Thalia Hall, Chicago, IL

📅 Date Wednesday, October 7, 2026 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location Chicago, IL
🏟️ Venue Thalia Hall
🎵 Genre Alternative
Share

Sweet Pill plays Thalia Hall in Chicago, IL on Wednesday, October 7, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Sweet Pill take place?
Sweet Pill takes place on Wednesday, October 7, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

Where does Sweet Pill take place?
Sweet Pill takes place at Thalia Hall, Chicago, IL.

How much are tickets for Sweet Pill?
Tickets for Sweet Pill start at $57.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Sweet Pill?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!