Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Rainbow Kitten Surprise

Rainbow Kitten Surprise — Stage AE, Pittsburgh, PA

📅 Date Wednesday, September 23, 2026 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location Pittsburgh, PA
🏟️ Venue Stage AE
🎵 Genre Rock
Share

Rainbow Kitten Surprise plays Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA on Wednesday, September 23, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Rainbow Kitten Surprise take place?
Rainbow Kitten Surprise takes place on Wednesday, September 23, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

Where does Rainbow Kitten Surprise take place?
Rainbow Kitten Surprise takes place at Stage AE, Pittsburgh, PA.

How much are tickets for Rainbow Kitten Surprise?
Tickets for Rainbow Kitten Surprise start at $97.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Rainbow Kitten Surprise?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!