Plaza Suite
Plaza Suite

Plaza Suite — The Colonial Center for the Performing Arts, South Hill, VA

📅 Date Saturday, October 10, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location South Hill, VA
🎵 Genre Arts and Theater
Share

Plaza Suite plays The Colonial Center for the Performing Arts in South Hill, VA on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Plaza Suite take place?
Plaza Suite takes place on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Plaza Suite take place?
Plaza Suite takes place at The Colonial Center for the Performing Arts, South Hill, VA.

How much are tickets for Plaza Suite?
Tickets for Plaza Suite start at $53.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Plaza Suite?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!