Jon Pardi
Jon Pardi

Jon Pardi — Sames Auto Arena, Laredo, TX

📅 Date Thursday, November 5, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location Laredo, TX
🏟️ Venue Sames Auto Arena
🎵 Genre Country and Folk
Share

Jon Pardi plays Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, TX on Thursday, November 5, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Jon Pardi take place?
Jon Pardi takes place on Thursday, November 5, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Jon Pardi take place?
Jon Pardi takes place at Sames Auto Arena, Laredo, TX.

How much are tickets for Jon Pardi?
Tickets for Jon Pardi start at $73.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Jon Pardi?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!