Jay and The Americans
Jay and The Americans

Jay and The Americans — Waterville Opera House, Waterville, ME

📅 Date Thursday, September 24, 2026 · 7:30 PM
📍 Location Waterville, ME
🏟️ Venue Waterville Opera House
🎵 Genre Rock
Share

Jay and The Americans plays Waterville Opera House in Waterville, ME on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Jay and The Americans take place?
Jay and The Americans takes place on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM.

Where does Jay and The Americans take place?
Jay and The Americans takes place at Waterville Opera House, Waterville, ME.

How much are tickets for Jay and The Americans?
Tickets for Jay and The Americans start at $204.81. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Jay and The Americans?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!