Harry Styles
Harry Styles

Harry Styles — Madison Square Garden, New York, NY

📅 Date Wednesday, September 30, 2026 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location New York, NY
🏟️ Venue Madison Square Garden
🎵 Genre Pop
Share

Harry Styles plays Madison Square Garden in New York, NY on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Harry Styles take place?
Harry Styles takes place on Wednesday, September 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

Where does Harry Styles take place?
Harry Styles takes place at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY.

How much are tickets for Harry Styles?
Tickets for Harry Styles start at $171.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Harry Styles?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!