Buffalo Traffic Jam
Buffalo Traffic Jam

Buffalo Traffic Jam — St. Andrews Hall, Detroit, MI

📅 Date Thursday, September 24, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location Detroit, MI
🏟️ Venue St. Andrews Hall
🎵 Genre Country and Folk
Share

Buffalo Traffic Jam plays St. Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Buffalo Traffic Jam take place?
Buffalo Traffic Jam takes place on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Buffalo Traffic Jam take place?
Buffalo Traffic Jam takes place at St. Andrews Hall, Detroit, MI.

How much are tickets for Buffalo Traffic Jam?
Tickets for Buffalo Traffic Jam start at $87.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Buffalo Traffic Jam?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

More Events in Detroit, MI

🎉 You're subscribed!